CELLO SIGNAL LIMITED, London

Write review
updated on 10/04/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  2 h 9 min.
2 h 9 min

Official Data

Official Name
CELLO SIGNAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
86 COMMERCIAL QUAY, COMMERCIAL STREET, EH6 6LX, EDINBURGH, City of Edinburgh
Company Number
SC143653
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
29/04/2014 - TANGIBLE UK LIMITED
01/10/2009 - TANGIBLE:LEITH LIMITED
31/12/2008 - THE LEITH AGENCY LIMITED
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
01 Apr 1993
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Tangible is one of the UK's most successful agency groups - and its direct, digital and data expertise create award-winning, game-changing, multi-channel campaigns for clients in the financial services, not-for-profit, retail, utilities and automotive sectors.


Keywords:
Advertising Agency, Internet Marketing
Services
Advertising
CELLO SIGNAL LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CELLO SIGNAL LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 31 Old Nichol St
    E2 7HR  London
    020 7874 6577
  2. 56 Shoreditch High St, Tea Bldg
    E1 6JJ  London
    0870 766 9076
  3. 56 Shoreditch High St, Unit 4.01, Tea Building
    E1 6JJ  London
    020 7269 0101
  4. 27-33 Bethnal Green Road
    E1 6LA  London
    020 3006 6730
  5. 154 - 158 Shoreditch High Street
    E1 6HU  London
    020 8070 7820
  6. 113 Shoreditch High St
    E1 6JN  London
    020 3322 6903
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies