Celia Byatt Event Consultancy Limited, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CELIA BYATT EVENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Reg. office address
ASHFIELD BARN, RG9 6QP, Turville, Buckinghamshire
Company Number
07624210
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/01/2012 - LEXRON SYSTEMS LIMITED
SIC Code
82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
Date of Incorporation
06 May 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
36 Fairmile Henley on Thames Oxfordshire RG9 2LA
72 Wilton Road London SW1V 1DE
Winnington House 2 Woodberry Grove North Finchley London N12 0DR United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Exhibition Organisers, Trade Fair Organisers
Celia Byatt Event Consultancy Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Celia Byatt Event Consultancy Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. SUITE 72 124, WILTON ROAD
    SW1V 1AJ  London
  2. 5 Howick Place
    SW1P 1WG  London
    020 7551 9991
  3. NO 1, BUCKINGHAM PLACE
    SW1E 6HR  London
    020 7798 1535
  4. 13 Grosvenor Gardens
    SW1W 0BD  London
    020 7592 7237
  5. 32 Vauxhall Bridge Road
    SW1V 2SS  London
    020 7973 6679
  6. 1, BIRDCAGE WALK
    SW1H 9JJ  London
    020 7973 1248
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies