Castle Trust Capital Plc, London

write review
updated on 22 June 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  10 h 57 min.
10 h 57 min

Official Data

Official Name
CASTLE TRUST CAPITAL PLC
Reg. office address
10 NORWICH STREET, EC4A 1BD, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
07454474
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/01/2011 - MORGAN TRUST CAPITAL LIMITED
SIC Code
64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
Date of Incorporation
29 Nov 2010
Company Type
Public Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Mortgage Brokers, Mortgage Lender
Castle Trust Capital Plc is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Castle Trust Capital Plc!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. SUITE 104, 100 HATTON GARDEN
    EC1N 8NX  London
    020 72421855
  2. Fox Court, 14 Grays Inn Rd
    WC1X 8HN  London
    020 3039 3400
  3. 154 - 160 Fleet Street
    EC4A 2DQ  London
    020 3137 0500
  4. 11 New Square
    WC2A 3QB  London
    020 7831 0081
  5. 34 Ely Pl
    EC1N 6TD  London
    0203 417 2332
  6. 107-111 Fleet Street
    EC4A 2AB  London
    0330 0945876
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies