CARRY INTERNATIONAL LTD, London

updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CARRY INTERNATIONAL LTD
Reg. office address
CHASE BUSINESS CENTRE, 39-41 CHASE SIDE, N14 5BP, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
07068282
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/11/2014 - CARRY IMMIGRATION LTD
09/10/2014 - SUN BEAN LTD
SIC Code
85600 - Educational support services
Date of Incorporation
06 Nov 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
18 Kendall Road London SE18 4ND
12/1Ab, Docland Business Center 10-16 Tiller Road Docland E14 8PX United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
University, Educational Support Services
CARRY INTERNATIONAL LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CARRY INTERNATIONAL LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 1AB 1,2 TILLER ROAD ,DOCKLANDS BUSINESS CENTER
    E14 8PX  London
    020 8983 6555
  2. TILLER ROAD
    E14 8PX  London
    020 7345 5017
  3. 4 Selsdon Way, Northern & Shell Tower
    E14 9GL  London
    020 3846 1730
  4. 11 Selsdon Way
    E14 9GL  London
    020 7515 9695
  5. 5 Harbour Exchange Square
    E14 9GE  London
    020 3608 7179
  6. 197 Marsh Wall
    E14 9SG  London
    020 7531 7333
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies