Care International Uk, London

Care International Uk
9Th Floor, 89 Albert Embankment
SE1 7TP London - Lambeth
Greater London England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
CARE INTERNATIONAL UK
Reg. office address
9TH FLOOR, 89 ALBERT EMBANKMENT, SE1 7TP, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
01911651
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
MARIE CURIE ENTERPRISES LIMITED
SIC Code
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
07 May 1985
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous addresses
C/O Mark Salway 9Th Floor 89 Albert Embankment London SE1 7TP England

Nearby similar companies

  1. 89 Albert Embankment
    SE1 7UQ  London
  2. 2Nd Floor;Camelford House;87-90 Albert Embankment
    SE1 7TW  London
  3. 15Th Floor, Camelford House, 87 Albert Embankment
    SE1 7TP  London
  4. Camelford House, 87-89 Albert Embankment
    SE1 7TP  London
  5. 89 Albert Embankment
    SE1 7TP  London
  6. 87-90 Albert Embankment
    SE1 7UD  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests