Cardinus Risk Management Limited London

Write review
updated on 23/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  11 h 24 min.
11 h 24 min

Official Data

Official Name
CARDINUS RISK MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
107 LEADENHALL STREET, EC3A 4AF, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
03127254
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/11/2009 - THB RISK MANAGEMENT LIMITED
25/09/2003 - RARRIGINI & ROSSO GROUP LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
17 Nov 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Murray House Murray Road Orpington Kent BR5 3QY

Description

Cardinus Risk management: Experts in the field of DSE Regulations, DSE Assessment and Fire Safety Risk Assessment in the UK.


Keywords:
Personal Services, Training Providers, Health and Safety Policy, Fire Safety Risk Assessment, Dse Assessment, Business Support Services, Dse Regulations
Cardinus Risk Management Limited London is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Cardinus Risk Management Limited London!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. THE MARKEL BUILDING, 49 LEADENHALL STREET
    EC3A 2EA  London
  2. ST HELENS, 1 UNDERSHAFT
    EC3P 3DQ  London
  3. 30 ST MARY AXE
    EC3A 8EP  London
    0203 355 8682
  4. 12 Leadenhall St
    EC3V 1LP  London
    0333 800 0001
  5. 4th Floor, 3 St. Helen's Place
    EC3A 6AB  London
    020 7588 5222
  6. 50A Fenchurch Street
    EC3M 3JY  London
    020 8131 2921
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies