Capital Acquisitions, London

Write review
updated on 10/04/2020

Official Data

Official Name
CAPITAL ACQUISITIONS LTD
Reg. office address
142/148 MAIN ROAD, DA14 6NZ, SIDCUP, Greater London England
Company Number
07188920
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/06/2010 - CAPITAL MARKETING SOLUTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
15 Mar 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O B&C Associates Limited Concorde House Grenville Place Mill Hill London NW7 3SA
C/O B&C Associates Limited Trafalgar House Grenville Place Mill Hill London NW7 3SA
44-50 High Street Rayleigh Essex SS6 7EA England
1St Floor 2 Woodberry Grove North Finchley London N12 0DR England

Description

Capital Acquisitions Limited is a leading real estate agent dealing in property for sale in Brazil. Luxury resorts in Brazil that are available through Capital Acquisitions include Tambaba Country Club and Resort, and many other Brazil land investments or Brazil land with planning.


Keywords:
Land Sales, Business Advice, Residential Developments, Commercial Development, Business Support, Real Estatepurchase
Capital Acquisitions is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Capital Acquisitions!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. WINNINGTON HOUSE, 2 WOODBERRY GROVE
    N12 0DR  London
    020 3372 5230
  2. 1St Floor, 2 Woodberry Grove
    N12 0DR  London
    020 3086 9559
  3. 1ST FLOOR, 2 WOODBERRY GROVE
    N12 0DR  London
  4. WINNINGTON HOUSE, 2 WOODBERRY GROVE
    N12 0DR  London
  5. 1ST FLOOR, 2 WOODBERRY GROVE
    N12 0DR  London
  6. WINNINGTON HOUSE, 2 WOODBERRY GROVE
    N12 0DR  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies