Canonbury Financial Services, London

Write review
updated on 02/06/2020

Official Data

Official Name
CANONBURY EDUCATIONAL SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
GROUND FLOOR, OFFICE 315 UPPER STREET ISLINGTON, N1 2XQ, London, Greater London
Company Number
03563880
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/02/2017 - CANONBURY FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
85600 - Educational support services
Date of Incorporation
14 May 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Canonbury Private Finance search mortgage providers to bring you a swift decision and your new home without the stress


Keywords:
Financial Services, Mortgage Brokers, Mortgage Advice, Independent Mortgage Advice, Mortgages, Lifetime Mortgages, Home Loans, Educational Support Services, First Time Buyer, Homebuy, Mortgage News, First Time Mortgage
Canonbury Financial Services is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Canonbury Financial Services!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Ground Floor Office, 315 Upper Street
    N1 2XQ  London
    020 7226 0711
  2. 313 Upper Street
    N1 2XQ  London
    +44 20 3875 7455
  3. 97-99 Upper Street
    N1 0NP  London
    020 3151 4179
  4. 52, Old Street, BUSINESS DESIGN CENTRE
    N1 0QH  London
    020 7288 6400
  5. 155 Upper Street
    N1 1RA  London
    020 7016 0790
  6. 20 – 22 Wenlock Road
    N1 7GU  London
    02071831101
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies