Caledonia Group Services Limited, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CALEDONIA GROUP SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
CAYZER HOUSE, 30 BUCKINGHAM GATE, SW1E 6NN, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
03142560
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
GLASSRICH LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
02 Jan 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Cayzer House 30 Buckingham Gate London SW1E 6NN

Description

Keywords:
Consultancy, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
Caledonia Group Services Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Caledonia Group Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1ST FLOOR, CAYZER HOUSE 30 BUCKINGHAM GATE
    SW1E 6NN  London
    020 7901 1760
  2. 66 BUCKINGHAM GATE, 4TH FLOOR
    SW1E 6AU  London
  3. 66 BUCKINGHAM GATE
    SW1E 6AU  London
  4. 63 Catherine Place
    SW1E 6DY  London
    020 7963 6800
  5. 24 BUCKINGHAM GATE
    SW1E 6LB  London
    020 78281123
  6. 23 Buckingham Gate
    SW1E 6LD  London
    020 7630 0808
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies