C Steinweg Ltd, London

Write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Official Data

Official Name
C STEINWEG (LONDON) LIMITED
Reg. office address
7 BIRCHIN LANE, 8TH FLOOR, EC3V 9BW, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
03267672
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
HALEDOWN LIMITED
SIC Code
82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Date of Incorporation
23 Oct 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Gateway Partners 2Nd Floor 43 Whitfield Street London W1T 4HD United Kingdom
C/O Gateway Partners 3Rd Floor 22 Ganton Street London W1F 7BY United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Office Management, Overseas Removals, Overseas Shipping, Sea Shipping Agents, Shipping, Removals, Agents, Administrative Services, Shipping Agents, Overseas, Shipping Companies, Shipping Agents & Overseas Removals, Office Administration Services
Services
Overseas Removals and Shipping
C Steinweg Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for C Steinweg Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 106 LEADENHALL ST
    EC3A 4AA  London
    02076265711
  2. Copenhagen House, 5-10 Bury Street
    EC3A 5AT  London
    020 7456 6600
  3. 38 THE BALTIC EXCHANGE. ST MARY AXE
    EC3A 8BH  London
    020-7626-4545
  4. St Mary Axe
    EC3A 8BH  London
    020 7369 1656
  5. 148 Leadenhall Street
    EC3V 4QT  London
    02087464508
  6. 158 Bishopsgate
    EC2M 4LX  London
    02033183082
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies