C.I. Services (2008) Limited, London

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
C.I. SERVICES (2008) LIMITED
Reg. office address
52-54 CARTER LANE, EC4V 5EF, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
06263960
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/07/2008 - CHEERS SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
30 May 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for C.I. Services (2008) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. The Triangle, 5-17 Hammersmith Grove
    W6 0LG  London
    020 8237 8900
  2. 12 Hammersmith Grove
    W6 7AP  London
    020 8992 1550
  3. 2ND FLOOR, 26-28 HAMMERSMITH GROVE
    W6 7AW  London
    0845 508 4579
  4. 1 Lyric Square
    W6 0NB  London
    020 3427 5908
  5. 1 Lyric Square
    W6 0NB  London
    020 7898 0549
  6. 4a King Street
    W6 0QA  London
    020 8846 3880
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies