C & m Ventures Limited, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
C & M VENTURES LIMITED
Reg. office address
32-34 EAGLE WHARF ROAD LONDON, EAGLE WHARF ROAD, N1 7EG, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
05609248
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/11/2005 - SK 110 LIMITED
SIC Code
25720 - Manufacture of locks and hinges
Date of Incorporation
01 Nov 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Silca House 32-34 Eagle Wharf Road London N1 7EB

Description

Keywords:
Manufacture of Locks and Hinges, Hinge Manufacturers
Categories
Lock Manufacturers
C & m Ventures Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for C & m Ventures Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 32-34 Eagle Wharf Rd
    N1 7EG  London
    020 7324 3435
  2. Silca House,32-34 Eagle Wharf Road
    N1 7EB  London
    0844 412 5101
  3. 87C Evelyn Walk, Hoxton
    N1 7PN  London
    020 8213 7234
  4. 20-22 Wenlock Road
    N1 7GU  London
    01322 402464
  5. 41C Colebrooke Row, The Angel
    N1 8AF  London
    02032825331
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies