Bupa Care Homes, London

Write review
updated on 10/11/2018

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  8 h 17 min.
8 h 17 min

Official Data

Official Name
BUPA CARE HOMES (BNH) LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 ANGEL COURT, EC2R 7HJ, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
02079932
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/08/2003 - BUPA NURSING HOMES LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
03 Dec 1986
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Personal Services, Residential Care Homes, Business Support Services
Bupa Care Homes is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bupa Care Homes!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 Angel Court
    EC2R 7HJ  London
  2. 1 Angel Court
    EC2R 7HJ  London
  3. 1 Angel Court
    EC2R 7HJ  London
  4. 1 Angel Court
    EC2R 7HJ  London
    0800 011 44 04
  5. No. 1 Royal Exchange
    EC3V 3DG  London
    020 3008 5210
  6. 2 London Wall
    EC2M 5UU  London
    020 7256 9099
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies