BRITCENT LTD, London

Write review
updated on 14/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 19:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 19:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 19:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 19:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 19:00
Open.
Closes in  8 h 34 min.
8 h 34 min

Official Data

Official Name
BRITCENT LTD
Reg. office address
138 HOLBORN, EC1N 2SW, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
09408130
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/02/2015 - ANNIELOV LTD
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
27 Jan 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Support
BRITCENT LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BRITCENT LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 138 Holborn
    EC1N 2SW  London
    020 3633 4210
  2. 138 Holborn
    EC1N 2SW  London
    02038655908
  3. 138 Holborn
    EC1N 2SW  London
    020 7186 2001
  4. 3 Waterhouse Square, 138 Holborn
    EC1N 2SW  London
    020 3865 1075
  5. 3 Waterhouse Square, 138 Holborn
    EC1N 2SW  London
    020 3745 9790
  6. 3 Waterhouse Square, 138 Holborn
    EC1N 2SW  London
    020 7637 4500
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies