Brit Syndicates Ltd, London

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
BRIT SYNDICATES LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE LEADENHALL BUILDING, 122 LEADENHALL STREET, EC3V 4AB, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
00824611
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/11/2001 - WREN SYNDICATES MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
65120 - Non-life insurance
Date of Incorporation
26 Oct 1964
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
55 Bishopsgate London EC2N 3AS

Description

Keywords:
Insurance Agents, Non-Life Insurance, Insurance Brokerage, Insurance Companies, Reinsurance, Insurers, Insurance Agents & Companies, Specialist Insurance, Insurance, Companies, Lloyds
Brit Syndicates Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Brit Syndicates Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Hasilwood House, 60-64, Bishopsgate
    EC2N 4AW  London
    020 7374 6727
  2. HASILWOOD HOUSE, 60 BISHOPSGATE
    EC2N 4AW  London
  3. 55 Bishopsgate
    EC2N 3BD  London
    020 7578 7000
  4. 49 Bishopsgate
    EC2N 3AS  London
    01792 244609
  5. 35 GREAT SAINT HELEN'S
    EC3A 6AP  London
  6. 35 GREAT SAINT HELEN'S
    EC3A 6AP  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies