Boyan Maga School CIC, London

updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
BOYAN MAGA SCHOOL CIC
Reg. office address
1 ARCHER STREET CHAMBERS, 9 ARCHER STREET, W1D 7AX, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
08078476
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/12/2012 - BOYAN MAGA SCHOOL LTD
SIC Code
85520 - Cultural education
85590 - Other education n.e.c.
85600 - Educational support services
Date of Incorporation
22 May 2012
Company Type
Community Interest Company
Previous addresses
187 Strone Road London E7 8ET United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Educational Services, Art School, Training Courses, Adult Education, Educational Support Services, Arts Education
Boyan Maga School CIC is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Boyan Maga School CIC!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 330b Katherine Rd
    E7 8LW  London
    07908 450246
  2. 572-574 ROMFORD ROAD
    E12 5AF  London
  3. 95 RUSKIN AVENUE
    E12 6PN  London
    07877 375892
  4. 1 Gurney Rd
    E15 1SH  London
    020 3581 0265
  5. 25 W Ham Ln
    E15 4PH  London
  6. 27b Wakelin Rd
    E15 3BH  London
    07447 747177
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies