Borwood Limited, London

Write review
updated on 16/11/2018

Official Data

Official Name
BORWOOD LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 POULTRY, 3/127, EC2R 8EJ, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
04705800
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/11/2003 - BORWOOD CONSULTING LTD
SIC Code
61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
Date of Incorporation
20 Mar 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
9 Heneage Street Spitalfields London E1 5LJ
Suite B, 29 Harley Street London W1G 9QR

Description

Keywords:
Telecommunication Services, Wired Telecommunications
Borwood Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Borwood Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 23-D HENEAGE STREET
    E1 5LJ  London
    020 7392 7614
  2. A, 50 GREATOREX STREET
    E1 5NP  London
    020 7377 6699
  3. 75- 81 Whitechapel Road
    E1 1DU  London
    020 7168 5310
  4. 94 WHITECHAPEL HIGH ST
    E1 7RA  London
    020 7247 8003
  5. 54 Middlesex Street
    E1 7EZ  London
    020 7377 1237
  6. 5 New Goulston St
    E1 7QD  London
    07450 276761
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies