Boffi UK, London

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
10:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 18:00
SundaySuClosed
Open.
Closes in  2 h 1 min.
2 h 1 min

Official Data

Official Name
BOFFI UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
254 BROMPTON ROAD, SW3 2AS, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
05495733
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/02/2008 - BOFFI CHELSEA LTD.
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
30 Jun 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
5Th Floor 86 Jermyn Street London SW1Y 6AW

Description

Keywords:
Kitchen Planners, Kitchen Furniture Store, Business Support, Interior Designers
Boffi UK is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Boffi UK!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6/7 Thurloe Pl
    SW7 2RX  London
    020 7838 3658
  2. 227-229 Brompton Rd
    SW3 2EP  London
    020 7581 2764
  3. 28 Old Brompton Rd
    SW7 3SS  London
    020 8660 3027
  4. 84 Fulham Rd
    SW3 6HR  London
    020 7584 5736
  5. 2 Eaton Gate
    SW1W 9BJ  London
    02038563472
  6. 56 Gloucester Rd
    SW7 4UB  London
    020 7164 6935
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies