BLUE MARLIN TRADING LTD, London

Write review
updated on 16/02/2020

Official Data

Official Name
BLUE MARLIN TRADING LTD
Reg. office address
12 HAMMERSMITH GROVE, 1ST FLOOR, W6 7AP, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
09688643
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/05/2017 - BLUE MARLIN PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LTD
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
16 Jul 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Marketing Consultants, Advertising Agency
BLUE MARLIN TRADING LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BLUE MARLIN TRADING LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 12 Hammersmith Grove
    W6 7AP  London
    020 7610 0300
  2. 12 Hammersmith Grove
    W6 7AP  London
    020 3637 0640
  3. Britannia House;1-11 Glenthorne Road
    W6 0LH  London
    020 8563 1391
  4. Britannia House, 11 Glenthorne Road
    W6 0LH  London
    07789 683 270
  5. 255 Hammersmith Road
    W6 8PW  London
    020 8762 4060
  6. 3 Shortlands
    W6 8DA  London
    020 7503 0442
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies