BLISS STUDENT PROPERTIES LTD, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BLISS STUDENT PROPERTIES LTD
Reg. office address
LANSDELL & ROSE NIDDRY LODGE, 51 HOLLAND STREET, KENSINGTON, W8 7JB, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
06746251
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/02/2016 - SEW ON LTD
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
11 Nov 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
42B the Broadway Mill Hill London NW7 3LH United Kingdom

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BLISS STUDENT PROPERTIES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. C/O LANDAU BAKER LTD. MOUNTCTLIFF HOUSE, 154 BRENT STREET
    NW4 2DR  London
  2. MOUNTCLIFF HOUSE, 154 BRENT STREET
    NW4 2DR  London
  3. 5 Sentinel Square
    NW4 2EL  London
    020 8577 5172
  4. 113 Brent Street
    NW4 2DX  London
  5. 113 Brent Street
    NW4 2DX  London
  6. 113 Brent Street
    NW4 2DX  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies