Blackheath Eyecare Opticians, London

1 Review

Official Data

Official Name
THE STUDIO BLACKHEATH LIMITED
Reg. office address
161-165 GREENWICH HIGH ROAD, SE10 8JA, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
04476727
Previous Names
05/11/2002 - STUDIO ESPRIT LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
74100 - Specialised design activities
Date of Incorporation
03 Jul 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
72a Old Dover Road Blackheath London SE3 8SY

Reviews

best company

, more than 2 years ago

It is a very serious and trustworthy company. Management is very well-organized. Good for them!

Buy a Premium Entry