BLACKHEATH CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLP, London

updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
BLACKHEATH CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLP
Reg. office address
46 ALMA ROAD, SW18 1AB, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
OC355369
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/04/2013 - FIR POST CAPITAL, LONDON LLP
SIC Code
None Supplied
Date of Incorporation
02 Jun 2010
Company Type
Limited Liability Partnership
Previous addresses
4Th Floor 48-54 Moorgate London EC2R 6EJ
4Th Floor 48-54 Moorgate London EC2R 6AR
4Th Floor 38 - 54 Moorgate London EC2R 6AR United Kingdom
35 Mooregate 3Rd Floor London EC2R 6BT

Description

Keywords:
Business Services
BLACKHEATH CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLP is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BLACKHEATH CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLP!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4Th Floor, 25 Copthall Avenue
    EC2R 7BP  London
  2. Moorgate House 3, Moorgate Place
    EC2R 6EA  London
    020 7744 2476
  3. 3 Moorgate Place
    EC2R 6EA  London
  4. One Coleman Street
    EC2R 5AA  London
  5. One Coleman Street
    EC2R 5AA  London
  6. 12 Throgmorton Avenue
    EC2N 2DL  London
    020 7743 3000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies