Black Cat Rmg:connect Limited, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BLACK CAT RMG:CONNECT LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 KNIGHTSBRIDGE GREEN, SW1X 7NW, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
03208156
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/10/2002 - BLACK CAT THOMPSON CONNECT LIMITED
04/07/2001 - BLACK CAT AGENCY LIMITED
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
05 Jun 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Advertising Agency
Black Cat Rmg:connect Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Black Cat Rmg:connect Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 KNIGHTSBRIDGE GRN
    SW1X 7NW  London
    020-7656-7310
  2. 1 KNIGHTSBRIDGE GREEN
    SW1X 7NW  London
    020 7656 7000
  3. 1 Knightsbridge
    SW1X 7NW  London
    020 7099 8849
  4. 1 Knightsbridge Green
    SW1X 7NW  London
    020 7656 7000
  5. 1, KNIGHTSBRIDGE GREEN
    SW1X 7QA  London
    020 7656 7310
  6. 14 Lowndes Street
    SW1X 9EX  London
    020 3031 9874
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies