BEST TENNIS LTD, London

write review
updated on 30 May 2018

Official Data

Official Name
BEST TENNIS LTD
Reg. office address
89 THURLESTON AVENUE, SM4 4BN, MORDEN, Greater London
Company Number
07736398
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/12/2013 - TENNIS HIRE LTD
SIC Code
77210 - Renting and leasing of recreational and sports goods
85510 - Sports and recreation education
Date of Incorporation
10 Aug 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
8 Swaythling House Tunworth Crescent Roehampton London SW15 4PQ

Description

Keywords:
Sports Equipment Rental, Sports Coaching, Sports Instruction, Sports Equipment Hire, Recreational Goods Hire
BEST TENNIS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BEST TENNIS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 100 WEST HILL, WANDSWORTH
    SW15 2UT  London
  2. 847 Fulham Rd
    SW6 5HJ  London
    020 7736 5982
  3. 118-120 Garratt Ln, Banquet House
    SW18 4DJ  London
    020 8870 6000
  4. Unit 2, Gresham Way Industrial Estate
    SW19 8ED  London
    020 8944 9633
  5. Unit 5, Gresham Way
    SW19 8ED  London
    020 8947 2465
  6. 77 Latchmere Rd
    KT2 5TS  Kingston Upon Thames
    020 8546 7373
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies