Bella Equity Ltd, London

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BELLA EQUITY LTD
Reg. office address
167 UXBRIDGE ROAD, HANWELL, W7 3TH, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
06550811
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/02/2012 - BLUE PEPPERS LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
01 Apr 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
123 Oaklands Road Hanwell London W7 2DT

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
Categories
Dormant Companies
Bella Equity Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bella Equity Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 167 Uxbridge Road
    W7 3TH  London
    020 8567 5379
  2. 142 Uxbridge Road
    W7 3SL  London
    020 8616 3389
  3. 173 Uxbridge Rd
    W7 3TH  London
    020 8567 7733
  4. 173 Uxbridge Rd
    W7 3TH  London
    020 8930 1669
  5. 13 STATION ROAD
    W7 3JD  London
  6. 48 Boston Rd
    W7 3TR  London
    020 8810 1500
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies