Bechtel Limited, London

Write review
updated on 24/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
BECHTEL LIMITED
Reg. office address
11 PILGRIM STREET, EC4V 6RN, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
00506133
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2156TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
71129 - Other engineering activities
Date of Incorporation
28 Mar 1952
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Yably

Bechtel Limited

4.8 from 5

Very good

6 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Bechtel Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 100 New Bridge St
    EC4V 6JA  London
    070 3584 4767
  2. 35 Ludgate Hill, Ofc 7
    EC4M 7JN  London
  3. 100 NEW BRIDGE STREET
    EC4V 6JA  London
  4. Fleet House, 8-12 New Bridge Street
    EC4V 6AL  London
    020 3893 2577
  5. 10 Fleet Place
    EC4M 7RB  London
    020 7651 0300
  6. 107-111 Fleet Street
    EC4A 2AB  London
    020 7936 9097
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies