Beare Violins Limited, London

write review
updated on 17 October 2019

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
09:30 – 16:30
WednesdayWe
09:30 – 16:30
ThursdayTh
09:30 – 16:30
FridayFr
09:30 – 16:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMoClosed
Open.
Closes in  2 h 34 min.
2 h 34 min

Official Data

Official Name
BEARE VIOLINS LIMITED
Reg. office address
FINSGATE, 5-7 CRANWOOD STREET, EC1V 9EE, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
00538579
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/03/1998 - J.AND A.BEARE LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
27 Sep 1954
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Support
Products
Domestic Appliances
Beare Violins Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Beare Violins Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Capital Office, Kemp House, 152-160 City Road
    EC1V 2NX  London
  2. 93 Tabernacle Street
    EC2A 4BA  London
  3. 198 City Rd
    EC1V 2PH  London
    020 7253 9936
  4. 130 Old Street
    EC1V 9BD  London
    020 3637 2258
  5. 20B, PITFIELD STREET
    N1 6EY  London
    020 7739 0743
  6. 10-14 Garrett Street, Islington
    EC1Y 0TY  London
    020 7251 6999
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies