Bbc Video Limited, London

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
BBC VIDEO LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 TELEVISION CENTRE, 101 WOOD LANE, W12 7FA, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
04840888
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/04/2004 - WORLDWIDE BOOKS LIMITED
02/10/2003 - NEWINCCO 286 LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
22 Jul 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O 2 Entertain Limited 33 Foley Street London W1W 7TL

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bbc Video Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7 Hanson Street
    W1W 6TE  London
    0207 580 9161
  2. FLAT 29 WEST ONE HOUSE, 48 WELLS STREET
    W1T 3PW  London
  3. 65 RIDING HOUSE STREET
    W1W 7EH  London
  4. 53 WELLS STREET
    W1T 3PS  London
  5. 83 Great Titchfield St
    W1W 6RH  London
    020 3432 4558
  6. 5 BOURLET CLOSE
    W1W 7BL  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies