Barrett Lloyd Davis Associates Ltd, London

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 19 h 53 min.
1 day 19 h 53 min

Official Data

Official Name
BLDA ARCHITECTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
211 DESIGN CENTRE EAST, CHELSEA HARBOUR, SW10 0XF, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
06002993
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/07/2013 - BARRETT LLOYD DAVIS ASSOCIATES LIMITED
10/12/2007 - RICHMOND COMPANY 213 LIMITED
VAT Number
GB-918567192
SIC Code
71111 - Architectural activities
Date of Incorporation
20 Nov 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
211 Design Center East Chelsea Harbour London SW10 0XF England
535 Kings Road London SW10 0SZ

Description

Keywords:
Planning, Structural Design, Designing, Business Organisations, Developments, Knightsbridge
Services
Architecture, Architectural Services
Categories
Architects, Commercial Architects, Residential Architects, Architecture Firms, Conservation Architects, Retail Architects
Barrett Lloyd Davis Associates Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Barrett Lloyd Davis Associates Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry