Bangladesh Womens Association in Harringay, London

Write review
updated on 10/04/2020

Official Data

Official Name
ASSOCIATION OF MULTICULTURAL COMMUNITIES UK
Reg. office address
MITALEE CENTRE, STANLEY ROAD, N15 3HB, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
02659699
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/04/2012 - THE BANGLADESH WOMEN'S ASSOCIATION IN HARINGEY
SIC Code
85600 - Educational support services
88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Date of Incorporation
01 Nov 1991
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Description

Keywords:
Social Services, Social Care, School, Training Courses, Training, Training Services, Educational Support Services, Training Classes, Training Centre, Training Rooms, Training Programme, Educational Establishments, Training Venues
Bangladesh Womens Association in Harringay is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bangladesh Womens Association in Harringay!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 628-630 Green Lanes
    N8 0SD  London
    020 8826 1080
  2. 211 LANGHAM ROAD
    N15 3LH  London
    020 8881 8649
  3. 44 Chesterfield Gardens
    N4 1LP  London
    020 8985 3570
  4. 22 Broadway
    E15 4QS  London
    020 8519 7220
  5. 439, GREEN LANES
    N4 1HA  London
    020 8342 7217
  6. Fairfax Hall, 11 Portland Gardens
    N4 1HU  London
    07916 814608
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies