Bakerrisk Europe, Ltd, London

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
BAKERRISK EUROPE, LTD
Reg. office address
283-288 HIGH HOLBORN, WC1V 7HP, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
03830766
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/03/2007 - WILFRED BAKER ENGINEERING LIMITED
08/10/1999 - ORDERWEB LIMITED
SIC Code
71129 - Other engineering activities
Date of Incorporation
24 Aug 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bakerrisk Europe, Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. MID CITY PLACE, 71 HIGH HOLBORN
    WC1V 6QS  London
  2. 4TH FLOOR NORTH, 52-54 HIGH HOLBORN, HIGH HOLBORN HOUSE
    WC1R 4LR  London
    020-7404-7009
  3. NEW DERWENT HOUSE, 69-73 THEOBALDS ROAD
    WC1X 8TA  London
  4. FAIRFAX HOUSE, 15 FULWOOD PLACE
    WC1V 6AY  London
  5. 9 Kingsway
    WC2B 6XF  London
    020 7836 1133
  6. 71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden
    WC2H 9JQ  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies