August Equity Management Limited, London

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
AUGUST EQUITY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
10 SLINGSBY PLACE, ST. MARTIN'S COURTYARD, WC2E 9AB, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
04261261
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/05/2007 - AUGUST EQUITY LIMITED
13/03/2006 - KLEINWORT CAPITAL LIMITED
25/09/2001 - BROOMCO (2638) LIMITED
SIC Code
64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Date of Incorporation
30 Jul 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
10 Bedford Street London WC2E 9HE

Description

Keywords:
Venture Capital Companies, Financial Services
August Equity Management Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for August Equity Management Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 11 SLINGSBY PLACE, ST MARTIN'S COURTYARD
    WC2E 9AB  London
  2. ORION HOUSE, 5 UPPER ST MARTINS LANE
    WC2H 9EA  London
  3. Amadeus House, 27b Floral Street
    WC2E 9DP  London
    02039510676
  4. 71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden
    WC2H 0DE  London
    0117 325 7703
  5. 80-81 St. Martin’s Lane
    WC2N 4AA  London
    020 7287 8314
  6. 80 St Martin's Ln
    WC2N 4AA  London
    020 7437 3583
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies