Aubergine Art Gallery & Picture Framing, London

Write review
updated on 23/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:30 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:30 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:30 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:30 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
09:30 – 18:00
SundaySu
11:00 – 17:00
MondayMo
10:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  7 h 40 min.
7 h 40 min

Official Data

Official Name
AUBERGINE ART LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 QUEENS ROAD, SW19 8NG, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
03138886
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/05/2000 - TENENS RETAIL (WIMBLEDON) LIMITED
VAT Number
756368102
SIC Code
47781 - Retail sale in commercial art galleries
Date of Incorporation
18 Dec 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Photo Framing, Picture Framing, Picture Services, Picture and Photo Framing Services, Picture Framers & Frame Makers, Art Dealers, Photo Frames, Arts and Entertainment
Products
Art Retail, Picture Frames
Categories
Art Gallery
Aubergine Art Gallery & Picture Framing is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Aubergine Art Gallery & Picture Framing

4.3 from 5

Good

24 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Aubergine Art Gallery & Picture Framing!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 QUEENS ROAD
    SW19 8NG  London
    020-8947-7838
  2. 4 QUEENS ROAD
    SW19 8YA  London
    020 89448045
  3. 29 HARTFIELD ROAD
    SW19 3SG  London
    020 85423300
  4. 128 Kingston Rd
    SW19 1LY  London
    020 8540 6479
  5. 2 Leopold Road
    SW19 7BD  London
    020 8944 7171
  6. 35 Church Rd
    SW19 5DQ  London
    020 8944 6098
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies