ATLANTIC MARINE TECHNICS LTD, London

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
ATLANTIC MARINE TECHNICS LTD
Reg. office address
19 LEYDEN STREET, E1 7LE, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
08322840
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/01/2013 - ASHBROOKE TRADING LTD
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
07 Dec 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Support
ATLANTIC MARINE TECHNICS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ATLANTIC MARINE TECHNICS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 CRESSWELL PARK, BLACKHEATH VILLAGE
    SE3 9RD  London
  2. 1 Cresswell Park
    SE3 9RD  London
    020 8463 0555
  3. 1 Cresswell Park
    SE3 9RD  London
    020 8297 4863
  4. 98 Lee Rd
    SE3 9DE  London
    07917 880711
  5. Brigade House Brigade St
    SE3 0TW  London
    020 8297 5388
  6. 40-42 Lee Terrace
    SE3 9UD  London
    020 8297 4500
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies