ASTON LARK (AB) LIMITED, London

Write review
updated on 17/12/2018

Official Data

Official Name
ASTON LARK (AB) LIMITED
Reg. office address
8TH FLOOR IBEX HOUSE, 42-47 MINORIES, EC3N 1DY, London, Greater London
Company Number
09442341
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/11/2018 - ANTELOPE (BIDCO) LIMITED
SIC Code
65120 - Non-life insurance
Date of Incorporation
16 Feb 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Non-Life Insurance
ASTON LARK (AB) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ASTON LARK (AB) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. IBEX HOUSE, THE MINORIES
    EC3 1DY  London
    020-7480-7799
  2. 8Th Floor Ibex House, 42-47 Minories
    EC3N 1DY  London
    01621 784840
  3. 8Th Floor Ibex House, 42-47 Minories
    EC3N 1DY  London
    01732 220220
  4. 8Th Floor Ibex House, 42-47 Minories
    EC3N 1DY  London
    01732 220220
  5. Ibex House, 42 – 47 Minories
    EC3N 1DY  London
    020 7488 1704
  6. Ibex House, 42-47 Minories
    EC3N 1DY  London
    0161 834 1884
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies