Aspen Leasing Limited, London

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
ASPEN LEASING LIMITED
Reg. office address
CENTURION HOUSE 3RD FLOOR, 37 JEWRY STREET, EC3N 2ER, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
01913617
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/03/2003 - PARACELSUS ENGLAND LIMITED
SIC Code
77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
15 May 1985
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Squire Sanders (Uk) Llp (Ref: Csu) Edmund Street Birmingham B3 2JR England
C/O Squire Sanders (Uk) Llp (Ref : Sdw) Rutland House 148 Edmund Street Birmingham B3 2JR United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Machinery Hire
Services
Equipment Hire
Aspen Leasing Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Aspen Leasing Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 19TH FLOOR HERON TOWER, 110 BISHOPSGATE
    EC2N 4AY  London
  2. 72 Leadenhall Market
    EC3V 1LT  London
    020 8568 5091
  3. 120 MIDDLESEX ST
    E1 7HY  London
    020 7375 0111
  4. New Broad Street House, 35 New Broad Street
    EC2M 1NH  London
    020 7247 0632
  5. 4-6 Back Church Lane
    E1 1LX  London
    020 7481 9195
  6. 100 Cheapside
    EC2V 6DT  London
    020 7726 9700
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies