Ashtenne (Aif) Limited, London

Write review
updated on 16/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 h 15 min.
1 h 15 min

Official Data

Official Name
ASHTENNE (AIF) LIMITED
Reg. office address
1ST FLOOR, PEGASUS HOUSE 37-43 SACKVILLE STREET, W1S 3DL, London, Greater London
Company Number
04228302
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/01/2003 - IMPERIAL TOBACCO PENSION TRUSTEES (SEVERNSIDE) LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
04 Jun 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
14 Cornhill London EC3V 3ND England

Description

Keywords:
Office Space Rental Agency, Real Estate
Categories
Dormant Companies
Ashtenne (Aif) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ashtenne (Aif) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3RD FLOOR, 105 WIGMORE STREET
    W1U 1QY  London
  2. 3RD FLOOR, 105 WIGMORE STREET
    W1U 1QY  London
  3. 105 WIGMORE STREET
    W1V 1QY  London
  4. 20 Seymour Mews
    W1H 6BQ  London
    020 7224 3400
  5. 8 MANCHESTER SQUARE
    W1U 3PH  London
  6. 10 Portman Square
    W1H 6AZ  London
    0333 136 2400
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies