Ash Ponsonby Estate Agents, London

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
10:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
10:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  19 min.
19 min

Official Data

Official Name
ASH PONSONBY CORPORATE LTD
Reg. office address
11 REDAN HOUSE, 23 REDAN PLACE, W2 4SA, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
05451947
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/09/2011 - PONSONBY HOMES LTD
SIC Code
68310 - Real estate agencies
Date of Incorporation
13 May 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
93 Longcroft Avenue Halton Aylesbury Buckinghamshire HP22 5PT

Description

A family owned agency dealing with residential sales, lettings, management and serviced apartments. Also dealing with offices( and management) and commercial property.


Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate, Property Management, Real Estate Management, Real Estate Agents, Real Estate Agencies, Real Estate Rental Agency, Office Services, Sales, Management, Agents, Lettings, Office, Commercials, Estate, Serviced Offices, Serviced, Sw3, W10, Sw9, W1, W2, W8, W9, W10 Rental Agent, W11 Rental Agent, W2 Rental Agent, W2 Serviced Apartments, W8 Rental Agent, W9 Rental Agent
Ash Ponsonby Estate Agents is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Ash Ponsonby Estate Agents

4.26 from 5

Good

11 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Ash Ponsonby Estate Agents!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 23 Redan Pl
    W2 4SA  London
    020 7221 1223
  2. 2 Redan House, 27 Redan Place
    W2 4SA  London
    020 7183 7688
  3. 27 Redan Pl
    W2 4SA  London
    020 7183 7688
  4. 34A, Westbourne Grove
    W2 5SH  London
    020 7792 8123
  5. 181 Queensway
    W2 5HL  London
    020 7229 3229
  6. 86-92 Kensington Gdns Square
    W2 4BB  London
    020 7408 5155
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies