Artisans Carpentry (U.K) Ltd, London

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ARTISANS CARPENTRY (U.K) LTD
Reg. office address
12 NORTHFIELDS PROSPECT, PUTNEY BRIDGE ROAD, SW18 1PE, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
03844423
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/10/1999 - SILVER SURFER DEVELOPMENTS LTD
SIC Code
31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
Date of Incorporation
20 Sep 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Artisans Carpentry (U.K) Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6 ENTERPRISE WAY
    SW18 1EJ  London
    020 88771473
  2. BROOMHILL ROAD, WEISBACH HOUSE, BUSINESS VILLAGE
    SW18 4JQ  London
    020-8871-5106
  3. 3 Brandlehow Road
    SW15 2ED  London
    020 8870 0258
  4. UNIT 1 SULIVAN ENTERPRISE CENTRE, SULIVAN ROAD
    SW6 3DJ  London
    020 7371 5191
  5. 1a Merivale Rd
    SW15 2NW  London
    020 8789 4063
  6. 262-264 Upper Richmond Road
    SW15 6TQ  London
    020 8788 8673
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies