AQUILLA LIMITED, London

write review
updated on 24 May 2018

Official Data

Official Name
AQUILLA LIMITED
Reg. office address
85 GREAT PORTLAND STREET, FIRST FLOOR, W1W 7LT, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
06999341
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/11/2014 - AQUILLA ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
69202 - Bookkeeping activities
69203 - Tax consultancy
Date of Incorporation
24 Aug 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Accounting, Bookkeeping, Bookkeeper, Tax Advisor, Tax Consultancy, Auditing
AQUILLA LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for AQUILLA LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 85 Great Portland Street, First Floor
    W1W 7LT  London
  2. 85 Great Portland Street, First Floor
    W1W 7LT  London
  3. 85 Great Portland Street, First Floor
    W1W 7LT  London
  4. 85 Great Portland Street, First Floor
    W1W 7LT  London
    02380 236201
  5. 85 Great Portland Street, First Floor
    W1W 7LT  London
    020 3633 2396
  6. 85 Great Portland Street
    W1W 7LT  London
    020 8586 4085
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies