Angeleye Fashion, London

write review
updated on 17 August 2019

Opening Times

FridayFr
08:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 13 h 9 min.
2 days 13 h 9 min

Official Data

Official Name
ANGELEYE FASHION LTD
Reg. office address
2 CHASE ROAD, PARK ROYAL, NW10 6HZ, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
06297013
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/11/2017 - ANGEL EYE FASHION LIMITED
SIC Code
14190 - Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
29 Jun 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 30 Cranwell Close London E3 3QY

Description

Angeleye was born out of the inspirational vintage markets of London: the cool urban style of Portobello in Notting Hill, true vintage from Spitalfields in the.


Company description
In 2008 AngelEye was immersed within its stimulating environments, drawing inspiration from the bustling London surroundings. From its humble beginnings, AngelEye has quickly expanded into an international fashion business. But one thing that will never be forgotten is its roots and where it was born, forever maintaining the philosophy of creating exciting, fashion-forward collections time and time again.
Keywords:
Fashion Shop, Clothing Manufacturers & Wholesalers
Products
ladies wear, dresses, tops, skirts, playsuits, trousers, shorts, shitrs, knitwear, coats, jackets
Services
Clothing Manufacturers, Clothing Wholesalers, Clothing Manufacturers in London, Womens Clothing, coats, cocktail dresses, dresses, evening wear, formal wear, jackets, kilts, knitwear, party dresses, skirts, trousers, Production, Fashion
Angeleye Fashion is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Angeleye Fashion!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 Chase Road
    NW10 6HZ  London
    020 8838 5979
  2. 58-60, Minerva Road
    NW10 6HJ  London
    020 8963 7440
  3. Unit 35-38 Minerva Road
    NW10 6HJ  London
    020 8961 9372
  4. 44 Minerva Road
    NW10 6HJ  London
    020 8963 0937
  5. 49 Gorst Rd
    NW10 6LS  London
    020 8963 0700
  6. 57 Gorst Road
    NW10 6LS  London
    020 8453 0226
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies