Andrew Miller & Co London

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 12 h 22 min.
1 day 12 h 22 min

Official Data

Previous Names
21/11/2003 - ANDY GARDNER LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

For a professional team of accountants, call 01285 640 649. We offer a personalised service from offices in Primrose Hill, London and Cirencester.


Keywords:
Accountants, Bookkeeping, Accountancy, Institute of Chartered Accountants, Chartered Accountants, Tax Return, VAT Return, Financial Planning, Business Startup, Company Account
Services
Free Initial Consultation, INSTITUTE OF CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS IN ENGLAND & WALES, Bookkeeping services, Business advice, Business start ups, BUSINESS TAX, CAPITAL GAINS TAX, Company accounts, Payroll services, Sole traders, Tax planning, Tax returns, Vat returns
Andrew Miller & Co London is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Andrew Miller & Co London

5 from 5

Very good

3 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Andrew Miller & Co London!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Railway House, 1 Whittlebury Mews East
    NW1 8EQ  London
    020 7483 4488
  2. 113 Regents Park Road
    NW1 8UR  London
  3. 123 Regents Park Road
    NW1 8BE  London
    020 3176 9040
  4. 48 Chalcot Rd, Primrose Hill
    NW1 8LS  London
    020 3627 6297
  5. 3 Primrose Mews, Sharpleshall Street
    NW1 8YW  London
    020 7722 1221
  6. 13 The Courtyard
    W1C 1AY  London
    01789 294484
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies