Write review
updated on 10/04/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 18:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
10:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  3 h 36 min.
3 h 36 min

Official Data

Official Name
AMOUAGE EUROPE LIMITED
Reg. office address
14 LOWNDES STREET, KNIGHTSBRIDGE, SW1X 9EX, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
01785777
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/09/2006 - PARFUMS AMOUAGE LIMITED
SIC Code
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Date of Incorporation
25 Jan 1984
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1St Floor 5 Conduit Street London W1S 2XD

Description

Keywords:
Wholesalers, Cosmetics & Toiletries, Promotional Items Manufacture, Chemists Toiletries
Products
Promotional Goods
Amouage Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Amouage Ltd

4.6 from 5

Very good

7 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Amouage Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1A STUDIO PL
    SW1X 8EL  London
    020 7823 1345
  2. WAA
    0.24 mi
    Details
    64 KNIGHTSBRIDGE
    SW1X 7TF  London
    0121 321 1411
  3. 1 KNIGHTSBRIDGE GREEN
    SW1X 7NW  London
    020 7656 7000
  4. 1 Knightsbridge
    SW1X 7NW  London
    020 7099 8849
  5. 1, KNIGHTSBRIDGE GREEN
    SW1X 7QA  London
    020 7656 7310
  6. 1 Knightsbridge Green
    SW1X 7NW  London
    020 7656 7000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies