Alltrans International Movers, London

Write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Official Data

Official Name
EXCESS BAGGAGE IRELAND LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 2 PROVIDENT INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, PUMP LANE, UB3 3NE, HAYES, Greater London
Company Number
04350298
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/06/2016 - ALLTRANS INTERNATIONAL MOVERS LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
09 Jan 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Interpack House, 4 Hannah Close Great Central Way London NW10 0UX

Description

Get a free online quote with Excess Baggage Company specialists in excess baggage shipping and storage services


Keywords:
Overseas Removals, Overseas Shipping, Baggage Shipping, Shipping, Excess Baggage, Unaccompanied Baggage
Services
Overseas Removals and Shipping
Categories
Dormant Companies
Alltrans International Movers is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Alltrans International Movers!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 HANNAH CLOSE, INTERPACK HOUSE
    NW10 0UX  London
    020-8965-5550
  2. CENTRAL POINT, GREAT CENTRAL WAY
    NW10 0UX  London
    07424 587261
  3. 4 HANNAH CLOSE
    NW10 0UX  London
    020 7373 4988
  4. Drury Way, Anglo House
    NW10 0HZ  London
    020 8965 3344
  5. 5 Fourth Way
    HA9 0LH  Wembley
    020 8902 2525
  6. SABANERA DEL RIO 251 GIRASOLES
    HA9 6JH  Wembley
    79431000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies