ALIXPARTNERS SERVICES UK LLP, London

COVID-19 INFO

We continue to follow all government guidance and are currently continuing our operations via remote working in the main. Email is the best method to contact us.

Write review
updated on 24/03/2020

Official Data

Official Name
ALIXPARTNERS SERVICES UK LLP
Reg. office address
6 NEW STREET SQUARE, EC4A 3BF, LONDON, greater london
Company Number
OC397453
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/02/2015 - ALIXPARTNERS UK 2 LLP
Date of Incorporation
12 Jan 2015
Company Type
Limited Liability Partnership

Description

Keywords:
Insolvency Practitioners
ALIXPARTNERS SERVICES UK LLP is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ALIXPARTNERS SERVICES UK LLP!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby Insolvency Practitioners Association (IPA) branches

  1. 30 Semple Street
    EH3 8BF  Edinburgh