Alison Hayes, London

Write review
updated on 20/06/2020

Official Data

Official Name
ALISON HAYES LIMITED
Reg. office address
361B - 363B LIVERPOOL ROAD, N1 1NL, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
04592127
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/11/2007 - ALISON HAYES (LONDON) LIMITED
06/05/2003 - ALISON HAYES (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
15 Nov 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Global House 303 Ballards Lane London N12 8NP

Description

Keywords:
Clothes, Women's Clothing, Clothes Shopping, Fashionable Clothing, Clothing Shops, Fashion, Trends, Ladies Clothing Manufacturers
Products
Clothing, Garments, Ladieswear
Categories
Dormant Companies
Alison Hayes is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Alison Hayes!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 211-212 Upper Street
    N1 1RL  London
    020 7226 1904
  2. 204 Upper Street
    N1 1RQ  London
    020 7288 2992
  3. 196 Upper Street
    N1 1RQ  London
    020 7226 7076
  4. 192 Upper St
    N1 1RQ  London
    020 3757 7275
  5. 182 Upper St
    N1 1RQ  London
    020 7359 4378
  6. 271, Upper St
    N1 2UQ  London
    020 72269822
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies