Aldridge Holdings Limited, London

Write review
updated on 17 January 2020

Official Data

Official Name
ALDRIDGE HOLDINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
SILCA HOUSE, 32-34 EAGLE WHARF ROAD, N1 7EB, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
02576993
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/2/2001 - E. ALDRIDGE & SON (MANCHESTER) LIMITED
SIC Code
25720 - Manufacture of locks and hinges
Date of Incorporation
28 Jan 1991
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Manufacture of Locks and Hinges, Business Support Services, Hinge Manufacturers
Products
bump keys, burton safes, camlock, cylinder locks, deadlocks, door & window locks, escape locks, furniture lock, gate locks, gridlock, key blanks, key safe, metal door locks, mortice locks, mortice locks & latches, multi point locks, nightlatches, padlock, padlocks, rim lock, safe, safes, sash lock, sliding door locks, Cam Locks, Rim Locks, Multipoint Locks, Sash Locks, Night Latch, Furniture Locks, Key Safes
Services
key cutting
Categories
Lock Manufacturers, Builders
Aldridge Holdings Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Aldridge Holdings Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 32-34 Eagle Wharf Rd
    N1 7EG  London
    020 7324 3435
  2. SILCA HOUSE, 32-34 EAGLE WHARF ROAD
    N1 7EB  London
    0844 412 5101
  3. 87C Evelyn Walk, Hoxton
    N1 7PN  London
    020 8213 7234
  4. 20-22 Wenlock Road
    N1 7GU  London
    01322 402464
  5. 41C Colebrooke Row, The Angel
    N1 8AF  London
    02032825331
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies