Alcolock UK Limited, London

write review
updated on 28 May 2018

Official Data

Official Name
ALCOLOCK UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
SUITE 1 3RD FLOOR, 11-12 ST. JAMES'S SQUARE, SW1Y 4LB, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
04910965
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/04/2004 - IBIS (858) LIMITED
SIC Code
45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
77299 - Renting and leasing of other personal and household goods
Date of Incorporation
25 Sep 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Telecommunications Equipment, Telecommunications Equipment Wholesale, Tool Suppliers & Services, Consumer Goods Rental, Household Goods Rental
Products
Car Accessories, Electronic Equipment
Services
Equipment Hire, Household Goods Hire
Categories
Auto Accessories Wholesaler, Auto Parts Wholesaler
Alcolock UK Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Alcolock UK Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 23 BEDFORD ROW
    WC1R 4EB  London
  2. 20-22 Bedford Row
    WC1R 4JS  London
  3. SUITE 2, 23-24 GREAT JAMES STREET
    WC1N 3ES  London
  4. SUITE 2, 23-24 GREAT JAMES STREET
    WC1N 3ES  London
  5. Suite 2;23-24 Great James Street
    WC1N 3ES  London
  6. 27 Old Gloucester Street
    WC1N 3AX  London
    0871 288 7666
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies