Alandale Plant & Scaffolding Limited, London

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ALANDALE PLANT & SCAFFOLDING LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 BROOK COURT, BLAKENEY ROAD, BR3 1HG, BECKENHAM, Greater London England
Company Number
04446137
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/10/2012 - BAM PLANT HIRE LIMITED
14/01/2011 - BM PLANT HIRE LIMITED
SIC Code
43991 - Scaffold erection
Date of Incorporation
23 May 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
26 Purland Road Thamesmead London SE28 0AT England

Description

Keywords:
Scaffolding Erectors, Construction Machinery Rental
Alandale Plant & Scaffolding Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Alandale Plant & Scaffolding Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Hornet Way, U23 Gemini Business park
    E6 7FF  London
    0845 604 6264
  2. 72 Roding Road
    E6 6JG  London
    020 7540 2500
  3. 111 Bellegrove Rd
    DA16 3PG  Welling
    020 8304 0070
  4. UNIT 1, BURGESS BUSINESS PARK
    DA17 6AB  Belvedere
    020 8858 3427
  5. Portland Commercial Estate, Ripple Rd, Unit 5
    IG11 0TW  Barking
    020 3741 7641
  6. 196 Ripple Rd
    IG11 7PR  Barking
    020 8594 2224
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies