AHLI UNITED BANK (UK) PLC, London

updated on 20/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:30 – 16:00
FridayFr
09:30 – 16:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:30 – 16:00
TuesdayTu
09:30 – 16:00
WednesdayWe
09:30 – 16:00
Closed.
Opens in  14 h 34 min.
14 h 34 min

Official Data

Official Name
AHLI UNITED BANK (UK) PLC
Reg. office address
35 PORTMAN SQUARE, W1H 6LR, LONDON, greater london
Company Number
00877859
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/12/2002 - UNITED BANK OF KUWAIT PLC(THE)
SIC Code
64191 - Banks
Date of Incorporation
27 Apr 1966
Company Type
Public Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Bank, Investment Banks, International Money Transfer
Services
Mortgage Advice, Paying-in Machine, International Money Transfers
AHLI UNITED BANK (UK) PLC is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for AHLI UNITED BANK (UK) PLC!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 9 Portman Street
    W1H 6DZ  London
    0344 809 4258
  2. 43-45 Portman Square
    W1H 6HN  London
    020 7099 1480
  3. 46 Portman Square
    W1H 6LZ  London
    0800 554 1291
  4. 1 Portman Square
    W1H 6DG  London
    01792 244609
  5. 105 Wigmore Street
    W1U 1QY  London
    020 7936 6990
  6. 7 BAKER STREET
    W1M 1AB  London
    020 7487 6500
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies